100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016 in Leipzig

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer 

 

 

1. LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 23:45:07

3 7:16:58 h   Dautel, Alexander LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1988 MHK 
8 7:56:44 h   Kiwus, Dirk LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1973 M40 
16 8:31:25 h   Brade, Benjamin LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1982 MHK 

 

2. LG DUV 24:33:29

5 7:29:18 h   Klingenberger, Thomas LG DUV   1979 M35 
12 8:15:21 h   König, Yves (Mahindra) LG DUV   1974 M40 
26 8:48:50 h   Daum, Stefan LG DUV   1973 M40 

 

3. EK Schwaikheim 25:24:46

2 7:15:54 h   Sommer, Michael EK Schwaikheim   1964 M50 
21 8:40:01 h   Maisch, Andreas EK Schwaikheim   1975 M40 
41 9:28:51 h   Lorenzen, Uli EK Schwaikheim   1969 M45 

 

4. SV Schwindegg 26:21:03

6 7:38:45 h   Jakob, Christian SV Schwindegg   1975 M40 
22 8:43:04 h   Leyendecker, Rainer SV Schwindegg   1956 M60 
55 9:59:14 h   Schöndorf, Stephen SV Schwindegg   1965 M50 

 

5. LG DUV II 29:02:09

30 9:09:11 h   Sittner, Falk LG DUV   1981 M35 
52 9:53:10 h   Hübner, Peter LG DUV   1960 M55 
56 9:59:48 h   Hösch, Walter LG DUV   1959 M55 

 

6. Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 29:05:19

34 9:13:24 h   Flock, Peter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1971 M45 
40 9:21:52 h   Weber, Aurel Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1974 M40 
68 10:30:03 h   Aust, Frank Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1969 M45 

 

7. LC BlueLiner 30:19:54

19 8:38:44 h   Schneider, Andre LC BlueLiner   1966 M50 
39 9:19:17 h   Riemann, Ernst LC BlueLiner   1955 M60 
97 12:21:51 h   Richter, Michael LC BlueLiner   1956 M60 

 

8. LC Auensee Leipzig 32:24:03

50 9:50:50 h   Jahn, Volker LC Auensee Leipzig   1969 M45 
75 10:47:02 h   Hermsdorf, Ralph LC Auensee Leipzig   1959 M55 
89 11:46:11 h   Egerland, Thomas LC Auensee Leipzig   1962 M50 

 

9. LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam II 32:33:10

45 9:43:30 h   Giese, Ralf LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1965 M50 
78 10:55:34 h   Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1948 M65 
95 11:54:06 h   Kalinowski, Bernd LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1977 M35 

 

10. LG DUV III 33:32:44

65 10:24:21 h   Krauss, Roland LG DUV   1962 M50 
66 10:26:22 h   Vogl, Konrad LG DUV   1961 M55 
104 12:42:01 h   Holzleitner, Franz LG DUV   1950 M65 

 

11. Spvgg Groß Bülten 34:31:10

71 10:38:11 h   Schmidt, Detlev Spvgg Groß Bülten   1955 M60 
90 11:46:24 h   Schaffranek, Wolfgang Spvgg Groß Bülten   1953 M60 
96 12:06:35 h   Krawczyk, Siegfried Spvgg Groß Bülten   1949 M65 

 

12. Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 29:05:19

82 11:08:18 h   Rothe, Gunter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1964 M50 
87 11:39:16 h   Petermann, Hans-Joachim Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1956 M60 
88 11:45:37 h   Leihbecher, Jens Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1964 M50 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen 

 

1. LG DUV 32:47:28 

59 10:07:47 h   Althoff, Kirsten LG DUV   1987 WHK 
76 10:48:24 h   Bey, Katharina LG DUV   1990 WHK 
92 11:51:17 h   Piehlmeier, Eva LG DUV   1971 W45 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Senioren

 

1. SV Schwindegg 29:04:57

22 8:43:04 h   Leyendecker, Rainer SV Schwindegg   1956 M60 
55 9:59:14 h   Schöndorf, Stephen SV Schwindegg   1965 M50 
63 10:22:39 h   Weitzer, Günther SV Schwindegg   1959 M55 

 

2. LG DUV 30:17:20

52 9:53:10 h   Hübner, Peter LG DUV   1960 M55 
56 9:59:48 h   Hösch, Walter LG DUV   1959 M55 
65 10:24:21 h   Krauss, Roland LG DUV   1962 M50 

 

3. LC BlueLiner 30:19:54

19 8:38:44 h   Schneider, Andre LC BlueLiner   1966 M50 
39 9:19:17 h   Riemann, Ernst LC BlueLiner   1955 M60 
97 12:21:51 h   Richter, Michael LC BlueLiner   1956 M60 

 

4. LC Auensee Leipzig 34:25:24

75 10:47:02 h   Hermsdorf, Ralph LC Auensee Leipzig   1959 M55 
89 11:46:11 h   Egerland, Thomas LC Auensee Leipzig   1962 M50 
93 11:52:11 h   Schwonburg, Dirk LC Auensee Leipzig   1964 M50 

 

5. Spvgg Groß Bülten 34:31:10

71 10:38:11 h   Schmidt, Detlev Spvgg Groß Bülten   1955 M60 
90 11:46:24 h   Schaffranek, Wolfgang Spvgg Groß Bülten   1953 M60 
96 12:06:35 h   Krawczyk, Siegfried Spvgg Groß Bülten   1949 M65 

 

6. Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 29:05:19

82 11:08:18 h   Rothe, Gunter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1964 M50 
87 11:39:16 h   Petermann, Hans-Joachim Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1956 M60 
88 11:45:37 h   Leihbecher, Jens Lauffeuer Fröttstädt   1964 M50 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen