100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 2015 in St. Leon-Rot

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer 

 

1. Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 24:16:05

2 7:19:29 h   Sommer, Michael EK Schwaikheim   1964 M50 
13 8:14:32 h   Lorenzen, Uli EK Schwaikheim   1969 M45 
22 8:42:04 h   Maisch, Andreas EK Schwaikheim   1975 M40 

 

2. LG Nord Berlin 26:39:53

5 7:31:33 h   Brade, Benjamin LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1982 MHK 
12 8:12:44 h   Kiwus, Dirk LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1973 M40 
61 10:55:36 h   Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1948 M65 

 

3. VfL Ostelsheim 27:06:26

21 8:36:29 h   Hecke, Friedemann VfL Ostelsheim   1961 M50 
33 9:04:33 h   Vaeth, Johannes VfL Ostelsheim   1960 M55 
40 9:25:24 h   Sommer, Frank VfL Ostelsheim   1965 M50 

 

4. LG DUV e.V. 27:44:59

31 9:03:32 h   Weinand, Andre LG DUV   1977 M35 
36 9:20:22 h   Ruf, Oliver LG DUV   1973 M40 
37 9:21:05 h   Hösch, Walter LG DUV   1959 M55 

 

5. TVE Weiher 29:06:18

32 9:04:26 h   Gerstner, Dieter TVE Weiher   1966 M45 
43 9:33:46 h   Dahringer, Marcell TVE Weiher   1978 M35 
55 10:28:06 h   Schwertges, Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher   1959 M55 

 

6. Team Icehouse 30:19:25

35 9:14:20 h   Burger, Frank Team Icehouse   1962 M50 
45 9:36:35 h   Burger, Rüdiger Team Icehouse   1962 M50 
70 11:28:30 h   Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter Team Icehouse   1961 M50 

 

7. Laufclub BlueLiner 30:40:03

18 8:25:26 h   Schneider, Andre LC BlueLiner   1966 M45 
39 9:24:55 h   Riemann, Ernst LC BlueLiner   1955 M60 
82 12:49:42 h   Richter, Michael LC BlueLiner   1956 M55 

8. LSG Karlsruhe 35:52:34

64 11:02:22 h   Mössinger, Andreas LSG Karlsruhe   1962 M50 
76 11:58:12 h   Rudolph, Martin LSG Karlsruhe   1962 M50 
83 12:52:00 h   Becker, Klaus LSG Karlsruhe   1963 M50 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. LG Nord Berlin 30:32:31

29 8:57:26 h   Rolle, Patricia LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1970 W45 
49 9:54:24 h   Seidel, Grit LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1970 W45 
73 11:40:41 h   Stutzke, Silke LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1968 W45 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Senioren

 

1. VfL Ostelsheim 27:06:26

21 8:36:29 h   Hecke, Friedemann VfL Ostelsheim   1961 M50 
33 9:04:33 h   Vaeth, Johannes VfL Ostelsheim   1960 M55 
40 9:25:24 h   Sommer, Frank VfL Ostelsheim   1965 M50 

 

2. Team Icehouse 30:19:25

35 9:14:20 h   Burger, Frank Team Icehouse   1962 M50 
45 9:36:35 h   Burger, Rüdiger Team Icehouse   1962 M50 
70 11:28:30 h   Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter Team Icehouse   1961 M50 

 

3. LSG Karlsruhe 35:52:34

64 11:02:22 h   Mössinger, Andreas LSG Karlsruhe   1962 M50 
76 11:58:12 h   Rudolph, Martin LSG Karlsruhe   1962 M50 
83 12:52:00 h   Becker, Klaus LSG Karlsruhe   1963 M50 
Nach oben scrollen