100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1996 in Hanau-Rodenbach

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. LTF Marpingen 22:15:10

4 7:02:47 h   Hooß, Jörg LTF Marpingen   1964 MHK 
5 7:21:00 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
24 7:51:23 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MHK 

 

2. EK Schwaikheim 22:45:12

2 6:46:20 h   Sommer, Michael EK Schwaikheim   1964 MHK 
23 7:50:25 h   Gerst, Thomas EK Schwaikheim   1968 MHK 
39 8:08:27 h   Beurer, Jochen EK Schwaikheim   1966 MHK 

 

3. SuS Schalke 96 23:35:14

9 7:34:43 h   Thamm, Wolfgang SuS Schalke 96   1946 M50 
22 7:49:30 h   Garding, Ludger SuS Schalke 96   1964 MHK 
42 8:11:01 h   Jacob, Klaus SuS Schalke 96   1956 M40 

  

4. LG Braunschweig 23:57:38

8 7:32:39 h   Grittner, Johannes LG Braunschweig   1961 M35 
36 8:06:35 h   Weiß, Manfred LG Braunschweig   1947 M45 
49 8:18:24 h   Rummel, Heinrich LG Braunschweig   1942 M50 

 

5. TV Lebach 24:46:18

27 7:54:50 h   Kallenborn, Richard TV Lebach   1948 M45 
28 7:54:50 h   Schwarz, Ottmar TV Lebach   1953 M40 
88 8:56:38 h   Penkhues, Otto TV Lebach   1960 M35 

 

6. LTF Köilertal  25:00:18

55 8:21:41 h   Neurath, Wolfgang LTF Köilertal   1943 M50 
45 8:14:30 h   Sutor, Josef LTF Köllertal   1934 M60 
57 8:24:07 h   Lang, Jakob LTF Köllertal   1940 M55 

 

7. LG Kreis Neuss  25:42:12

32 7:58:30 h   Tiggelkamp, Ferdinand LG Kreis Neuss   1948 M45 
53 8:20:44 h   Hantke, Walter LG Kreis Neuss   1941 M55 
122 9:22:58 h   Anderhalden, Wilhelm LG Kreis Neuss   1942 M50 

 

8. SV Germania Helmstedt 25:31:09

25 7:51:29 h   Lindemann, Rainer SV Germania Helmstedt   1949 M45 
70 8:41:20 h   Frixe, Eberhard SV Germania Helmstedt   1950 M45 
91 8:58:20 h   Henze, Wolfgang SV Germania Helmstedt   1950 M45 

 

9. LT Endingen  25:58:49

33 7:58:31 h   Klorer, Peter LT Endingen   1952 M40 
96 8:59:43 h   Kaufmann, Otmar LT Endingen   1962 MHK 
97 9:00:35 h   Schopferer, Peter LT Endingen   1952 M40 

 

10. RLT Rodgau 26:25:42

46 8:15:18 h   Walper, Gerhard RLT Rodgau   1950 M45 
84 8:51:44 h   Jung, Helmut RLT Rodgau   1952 M40 
118 9:18:40 h   Kaluza, Heinrich RLT Rodgau   1956 M40 

 

11. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26:55:23

19 7:44:15 h   Hinze, Stefan SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1963 MHK 
111 9:11:47 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M60 
154 9:59:21 h   Albrecht, Bernd SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1940 M55 

 

12. Murrtal-Runners  27:38:29

66 8:35:20 h   Veith, Klaus-Dieter Murrtal-Runners   1960 M35 
121 9:21:06 h   Kube, Wilma Murrtal-Runners   1959 W35 
140 9:42:03 h   Vollmond, Klaus-Dieter Murrtal-Runners   1950 M45 

 

13. LAV Hamburg-Nord  28:14:38

78 8:49:33 h   Meyer, Hans-Joachim LAV Hamburg-Nord   1939 M55 
138 9:41:17 h   Preisler, Horst LAV Hamburg-Nord   1935 M60 
142 9:43:48 h   Leu, Burghardt LAV Hamburg-Nord   1949 M45 

 

14. LG LK Aschaffenburg 28:27:21

89 8:57:47 h   Roth, Michael LG LK Aschaffenburg   1961 M35 
108 9:10:03 h   Stachelberger, Johann LG LK Aschaffenburg   1947 M45 
161 10:19:31 h   Schwarz, Otto LG LK Aschaffenburg   1947 M45 

 

15. LLG St.Augustin 29:06:22

104 9:06:20 h   Bastian, Werner LLG St.Augustin   1944 M50 
114 9:15:44 h   Formanski, Karl-Heinz LLG St.Augustin   1945 M50 
173 10:44:18 h   Kuntzmann, Eugen LLG St.Augustin   1939 M55 

  

16. DLC Aachen  29:44:01

48 8:17:43 h   Schlag, Ferdi DLC Aachen   1952 M40 
137 9:39:01 h   Dünnebier, Frank DLC Aachen   1955 M40 
187 11:47:17 h   Hutmacher, Markus DLC Aachen   1965 MHK 

 

17. Usinger TSG 30:01:16

133 9:36:12 h   Töngi, Josef Usinger TSG   1946 M50 
149 9:52:21 h   Nussbaum, Rudolf Usinger TSG   1945 M50 
167 10:32:43 h   Diehl, Thorsten Usinger TSG   1968 MHK 

 

18. LTF Marpingen II 30:03:52

67 8:36:09 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M55 
85 8:53:34 h   Mann, Peter LTF Marpingen   1939 M55 
193 12:34:09 h   Kirsch, Albert LTF Marpingen   1939 M55 

 

19. SV Münchnerau 31:29:53

147 9:51:01 h   Wittig, Jürgen SV Münchnerau   1951 M45 
170 10:37:57 h   Ettenhuber, Anton SV Münchnerau   1959 M35 
178 11:00:55 h   Birnkammer, Josef Lothar SV Münchnerau   1966 MHK 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. DLC Aachen  27:37:50

86 8:54:31 h   Küpper, Antje DLC Aachen   1967 WHK 
105 9:06:56 h   Theißen, Maria DLC Aachen   1955 W40 
135 9:36:23 h   Gerards, Marianne DLC Aachen   1941 W55 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Senioren

 

1. LTF Köilertal   25:00:18

55 8:21:41 h   Neurath, Wolfgang LTF Köilertal   1943 M50 
45 8:14:30 h   Sutor, Josef LTF Köllertal   1934 M60 
57 8:24:07 h   Lang, Jakob LTF Köllertal   1940 M55 

 

2. LLG St.Augustin 29:06:22

104 9:06:20 h   Bastian, Werner LLG St.Augustin   1944 M50 
114 9:15:44 h   Formanski, Karl-Heinz LLG St.Augustin   1945 M50 
173 10:44:18 h   Kuntzmann, Eugen LLG St.Augustin   1939 M55 

 

3. LTF Marpingen 30:03:52

67 8:36:09 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M55 
85 8:53:34 h   Mann, Peter LTF Marpingen   1939 M55 
193 12:34:09 h   Kirsch, Albert LTF Marpingen   1939 M55 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen