100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1988 in Hamm-Heessen

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. SV Vogt 23:55:07

6 7:13:38 h   Fröhlich, Richard SV Vogt   1944 M40 
30 7:57:49 h   Bleyer, Gebhard SV Vogt   1951 M35 
68 8:43:40 h   Thurner, Willi SV Vogt   1948 M40 

 

2. SCC Berlin 24:22:09

4 7:04:08 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M45 
61 8:37:52 h   Schmidt, Heinz-Günter SCC Berlin   1937 M50 
63 8:40:09 h   Preißler, Lothar SCC Berlin   1946 M40 

 

3. SuS Schalke 96 24:24:11

7 7:19:38 h   Thamm, Wolfgang SuS Schalke 96   1946 M40 
50 8:28:50 h   Orlowski, Bernd SuS Schalke 96   1957 MHK 
57 8:35:43 h   Bierner, Anton SuS Schalke 96   1951 M35 

  

4. GSV Porz 24:27:38

20 7:43:15 h   Hain, Stephan GSV Porz   1958 MHK 
23 7:52:20 h   Urbach, Helmut GSV Porz   1942 M45 
83 8:52:03 h   Klein, Willi GSV Porz   1950 M35 

 

5. LG Ortenau-Nord 24:50:02

14 7:36:45 h   Teichert, Karl-Heinz LG Ortenau-Nord   1950 M35 
25 7:56:12 h   Burster, Kassian LG Ortenau-Nord   1964 MHK 
105 9:17:05 h   Burster, Gerhard LG Ortenau-Nord   1935 M50 

 

6. LTF Marpingen 25:01:15

17 7:41:32 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M50 
55 8:34:39 h   Kobus, Karlheinz LTF Marpingen   1966 MJUN 
71 8:45:04 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MJUN 

 

7. ESV Münster 25:13:31

11 7:31:04 h   Samulski, Peter ESV Münster   1938 M50 
66 8:43:19 h   Korte, Dieter ESV Münster   1947 M40 
90 8:59:08 h   Lange, Wulf ESV Münster   1937 M50 

  

8. TV Unna 25:30:04

16 7:40:43 h   Comes, Horst TV Unna   1941 M45 
56 8:34:41 h   Wass, Reinhard TV Unna   1950 M35 
100 9:14:40 h   Look, Andreas TV Unna   1966 MJUN 

 

9. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25:53:27

27 7:56:21 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M50 
39 8:11:57 h   Schween, Hans-Werner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1948 M40 
130 9:45:09 h   Müller, Markus SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1964 MHK 

 

10. ASV Horb 27:18:30

59 8:36:44 h   Schulze, Ingo ASV Horb   1948 M40 
88 8:56:24 h   Schramm, Gerd ASV Horb   1944 M40 
131 9:45:22 h   Sturm, Hans-Georg ASV Horb   1943 M45 

 

11. TuS 01 Heessen/LAZ Hamm 27:58:15

139 9:54:05 h   Daidok, Michael TuS 01 Heessen/LAZ Ha m m   1952 M35 
144 10:05:20 h   Lucht, Manfred TuS 01 Heessen/LAZ Haimn   1936 M50 
33 7:58:50 h   Kionka, Hubert TuS 01 Heessen/LAZ Hamm   1954 MHK 

 

12. TV 1397 Goldbach 30:02:17

113 9:25:36 h   Stachelberger, Johann TV 1397 Goldbach   1947 M40 
155 10:42:07 h   Weiher, Erich TV 1397 Goldbach   1937 M50 
140 9:54:34 h   Frauenstein, Klaus TV 1897 Goldbach   1945 M40 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen