100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 2005 in Leipzig

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. EK Schwaikheim 23:30:34

1 6:58:05 h   Sommer, Michael EK Schwaikheim 1964 M40 
21 8:14:04 h   Höschele, Jochen EK Schwaikheim 1968 M35 
23 8:18:25 h   Härle, Armin EK Schwaikheim 1957 M45 

 

2. SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 24:19:02

12 7:52:46 h   Juckel, Bernd SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 1950 M55 
13 7:57:39 h   Weigelt, Stefan SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 1958 M45 
28 8:28:37 h   Göhner, Michael SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 1964 M40 

 

3. LG Würzburg 24:33:06

2 7:05:24 h   Koch, Rainer Wilfried LG Würzburg   1980 MHK 
34 8:42:45 h   Schmitt, Matthias LG Würzburg   1972 MHK 
35 8:44:57 h   Hoffmann, Christoph LG Würzburg   1951 M50 

 

4. Spvgg Groß Bülten 25:30:38

15 7:58:33 h   Minnich, Klaus-Dieter Spvgg Groß Bülten   1954 M50 
32 8:41:01 h   Gruhn, Frank Spvgg Groß Bülten   1965 M40 
41 8:51:04 h   Schaffranek, Wolfgang Spvgg Groß Bülten   1953 M50 

 

5. LTF Marpingen  25:38:17

18 8:09:51 h   Helferich, Gernot LTF Marpingen   1969 M35 
29 8:30:03 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 M40 
48 8:58:23 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 M35 

 

6. LC Auensee Leipzig 26:01:16

3 7:15:00 h   Lorwin, Erhold LC Auensee Leipzig   1956 M45 
63 9:21:22 h   Dreilich, Andre LC Auensee Leipzig   1960 M45 
67 9:24:54 h   Bauer, Ulrich LC Auensee Leipzig   1948 M55 

 

7. Marathon-Club Menden 26:41:09

26 8:21:19 h   Mirz, Thomas Marathon-Club Menden   1963 M40 
43 8:52:34 h   Gerlach, Karl Marathon-Club Menden   1967 M35 
68 9:27:16 h   Kuschel, Tom Marathon-Club Menden   1970 M35 

 

8. SCC Berlin 27:13:27

4 7:25:21 h   Kersten, Sven SCC Berlin   1968 M35 
39 8:49:13 h   Wilutzky, Claus SCC Berlin   1945 M60 
114 10:58:53 h   Ryan, Shakal SCC Berlin   1962 M40 

 

9. SV Landshut-Münchnerau 28:32:58

46 8:54:05 h   Deutschle, Georg SV Landshut-Münchnerau   1953 M50 
69 9:30:18 h   Ettenhuber, Anton SV Landshut-Münchnerau   1959 M45 
88 10:08:35 h   Müller, Wolfgang SV Landshut-Münchnerau   1947 M55 

 

10. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 28:43:08

44 8:52:50 h   Kraft, Sebastian SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1979 MHK 
58 9:09:13 h   Dudacy, Gerald SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1955 M50 
104 10:41:05 h   Dobrijevic, Djuro SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1944 M60 

  

11. LTF Köllertal 30:03:25

73 9:37:17 h   Blum, Ernst-Josef LTF Köllertal   1960 M45 
74 9:38:52 h   Dietz, Martin LTF Köllertal   1960 M45 
106 10:47:16 h   Mootz, Werner LTF Köllertal   1942 M60 

 

12. RLT Rodgau 30:05:46

61 9:17:29 h   Schulz, Reinhardt RLT Rodgau   1941 M60 
90 10:11:51 h   Fischer, Thomas RLT Rodgau   1969 M35 
101 10:36:26 h   Jochimsen, Ernst RLT Rodgau   1957 M45 

 

13. LC Auensee Leipzig II 31:42:45

70 9:31:09 h   Hermsdorf, Ralph LC Auensee Leipzig   1959 M45 
102 10:36:28 h   Bauermeister, Andreas LC Auensee Leipzig   1962 M40 
121 11:35:08 h   Nikisch, Frank LC Auensee Leipzig   1949 M55 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen