100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 2004 in Grünheide/Kienbaum

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. SuL Lößnitz 23:36:31

4 7:34:12 h   König, Thomas SuL Lößnitz   1965 M35 
18 8:00:53 h   Bach, Stephan SuL Lößnitz   1979 MHK 
19 8:01:26 h   Hennig, Mirko SuL Lößnitz   1973 MHK 

 

2. LTF Marpingen 24:11:13

2 7:16:45 h   Hooß, Jörg LTF Marpingen   1964 M40 
29 8:20:13 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 M40 
39 8:34:15 h   Schulz, Johannes LTF Marpingen   1951 M50 

 

3. TV Jahn Kempten 24:19:06

3 7:33:51 h   Miksch, Thomas TV Jahn Kempten   1962 M40 
24 8:12:45 h   Johannsen, Sven-Christian TV Jahn Kempten   1971 MHK 
38 8:32:30 h   Grotz, Norbert TV Jahn Kempten   1966 M35 

 

4. EK Schwaikheim 24:58:57

1 6:59:23 h   Sommer, Michael EK Schwaikheim   1964 M40 
28 8:19:33 h   Härle, Armin EK Schwaikheim   1957 M45 
72 9:40:01 h   Werner, Albert EK Schwaikheim   1942 M60 

 

5. DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 25:46:52

32 8:24:09 h   Calmbach, Ulrich DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd   1962 M40 
37 8:30:45 h   Knodel, Ralf DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd   1960 M40 
51 8:51:58 h   Hiller, Rainer DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd   1959 M45 

 

6. SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath 26:02:35

34 8:25:59 h   Just, Jörg SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1969 M35 
46 8:43:46 h   Weigelt, Stefan SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1958 M45 
52 8:52:50 h   Tiggelkamp, Ferdinand SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1948 M55 

 

7. SCC Berlin 26:24:25

26 8:13:39 h   Malik, Haroun SCC Berlin   1958 M45 
44 8:41:24 h   Wilutzky, Claus SCC Berlin   1945 M55 
61 9:29:22 h   Köllner, Jürgen SCC Berlin   1947 M55 

 

8. LTF Marpingen II 28:02:26

41 8:37:58 h   Helferich, Gernot LTF Marpingen   1969 M35 
70 9:37:54 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 M35 
75 9:46:34 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M65 

  

9. LC Auensee Leipzig 28:08:48

6 7:39:16 h   Lorwin, Erhold LC Auensee Leipzig   1956 M45 
47 8:46:17 h   Casajus, Andre LC Auensee Leipzig   1965 M35 
109 11:43:15 h   Feicke, Lothar LC Auensee Leipzig   1942 M60 

 

10. LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 28:17:01

8 7:39:46 h   Prochaska, Jan LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1966 M35 
88 10:16:51 h   Brandt, Michael LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1955 M45 
90 10:20:24 h   Heise, Hans-Peter LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1949 M55 

 

11. SCC Berlin 28:50:24

62 9:30:36 h   Koska, Alexander SCC Berlin   1969 M35 
64 9:31:01 h   Wodke, Horst SCC Berlin   1942 M60 
78 9:48:47 h   Winkler, Roland SCC Berlin   1947 M55 

 

12. SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath 30:13:41

53 8:54:53 h   Göhner, Michael SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1964 M40 
86 10:07:34 h   Graef, Horst SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1938 M65 
103 11:11:14 h   Hausmann, Hans-Theo SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1950 M50 

 

13. 100 Marathon Club 31:30:46

59 9:25:22 h   Wallesch, Rene 100 Marathon Club   1972 MHK 
99 10:41:45 h   Meyer, Hans-Joachim 100 Marathon Club   1939 M65 
106 11:23:39 h   Drexler, Hans 100 Marathon Club   1953 M50 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26:06:16

30 8:22:04 h   Hildebrand, Carmen SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1969 W35 
49 8:49:07 h   Drescher, Anke SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1967 W35 
54 8:55:05 h   Stöppler, Simone SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1964 W40 

 

2. SCC Berlin 32:58:01

83 9:55:15 h   Gluth, Gisela SCC Berlin   1956 W45 
93 10:26:10 h   Priebe, Nicole SCC Berlin   1974 WHK 
113 12:36:36 h   Weiske, Simone SCC Berlin   1966 W35 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Senioren

 

1. SCC Berlin 27:41:47

44 8:41:24 h   Wilutzky, Claus SCC Berlin   1945 M55 
61 9:29:22 h   Köllner, Jürgen SCC Berlin   1947 M55 
64 9:31:01 h   Wodke, Horst SCC Berlin   1942 M60 

 

2. SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath 30:11:38

52 8:52:50 h   Tiggelkamp, Ferdinand SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1948 M55 
86 10:07:34 h   Graef, Horst SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1938 M65 
103 11:11:14 h   Hausmann, Hans-Theo SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath   1950 M50 

 

3. 100 Marathon Club 34:28:51

99 10:41:45 h   Meyer, Hans-Joachim 100 Marathon Club   1939 M65 
106 11:23:39 h   Drexler, Hans 100 Marathon Club   1953 M50 
111 12:23:27 h   Feldmann, Hartmut 100 Marathon Club   1951 M50 

 

Nach oben scrollen