100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1997 in Leipzig

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. LTF Marpingen  21:27:41

1 6:46:13 h   Müller, Rainer LTF Marpingen   1966 MHK 
5 7:16:31 h   Hooß, Jörg LTF Marpingen   1964 MHK 
8 7:24:57 h   Becker-Wirbel, Volker LTF Marpingen   1962 M35 

 

2. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24:00:26

3 7:06:15 h   Aderhold, Lutz SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1952 M45 
21 7:58:59 h   Hinze, Stefan SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1963 MHK 
46 8:55:12 h   Kreiß, Helmut SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1943 M50 

 

3. SuS Schalke 96 24:40:16

9 7:30:35 h   Thamm, Wolfgang SuS Schalke 96   1946 M50 
15 7:55:39 h   Garding, Ludger SuS Schalke 96   1964 MHK 
55 9:14:02 h   Damnitz, Ingo SuS Schalke 96   1967 MHK 

 

4. TV Lebach  24:40:52

17 7:56:15 h   Kallenborn, Richard TV Lebach   1948 M45 
19 7:57:53 h   Schwarz, Ottmar TV Lebach   1953 M40 
42 8:46:44 h   Hoffmann, Jürgen TV Lebach   1953 M40 

 

5. LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 25:55:54

27 8:19:28 h   Theilmann, Bernd LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1962 M35 
34 8:27:42 h   Cuntz, Herbert LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1948 M45 
51 9:08:44 h   Schuhmacher, Werner LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1939 M55 

 

6. SC Riesa 26:53:49

13 7:52:53 h   Gottschlich, Matthias SC Riesa   1960 M35 
31 8:25:51 h   Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa   1944 M50 
92 10:35:05 h   Kopatschek, Andreas SC Riesa   1958 M35 

 

7. TSV Wanna  27:10:58

11 7:47:10 h   Dock, Klaus TSV Wanna   1968 MHK 
60 9:22:52 h   Beirau, Udo TSV Wanna   1941 M55 
79 10:00:56 h   Zierke, Patricia TSV Wanna   1953 W40 

 

8. SG Elte e.V. 1974 28:16:19

52 9:10:04 h   Neumann, Manfred SG Elte e.V. 1974   1956 M40 
53 9:10:04 h   Lüttmann, Richard SG Elte e.V. 1974   1950 M45 
77 9:56:11 h   Henke, Volkmar SG Elte e.V. 1974   1944 M50 

 

9. LG Nord-Berlin 28:28:28

36 8:40:48 h   Wodke, Horst LG Nord-Berlin   1942 M55 
67 9:36:14 h   Broy, Eckart LG Nord-Berlin   1955 M40 
81 10:11:26 h   Sörensen, Karsten LG Nord-Berlin   1965 MHK 

 

10. LTF Marpingen II 28:37:11

37 8:42:10 h   Mann, Peter LTF Marpingen   1939 M55 
49 9:07:32 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M55 
96 10:47:29 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MHK 

 

11. LCA Leipzig 29:50:46

61 9:29:09 h   Bauermeister, Andreas LCA Leipzig   1962 M35 
73 9:53:45 h   Willauschus, Axel LCA Leipzig   1953 M40 
90 10:27:52 h   Wittig, Jörg LCA Leipzig   1942 M55 

 

12. Marathon-Club Menden 32:35:14

78 9:58:54 h   Michel, Gerd Marathon-Club Menden   1957 M40 
97 10:48:02 h   Knoblich, Dieter Marathon-Club Menden   1953 M40 
111 11:48:18 h   Kaderhandt, Josef Marathon-Club Menden   1947 M50 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27:59:19

33 8:27:41 h   Reuter, Iris SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1961 W35 
47 9:05:16 h   Janicke, Katharina SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1953 W40 
89 10:26:22 h   Dyck, Anna SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1944 W50 

 

2. LG Nord-Berlin 31:51:26

56 9:16:16 h   Backhaus, Helga LG Nord-Berlin   1953 W40 
95 10:44:15 h   Pawzik, Heike LG Nord-Berlin   1963 WHK 
112 11:50:55 h   Wittpahl-Haupt, Bettina LG Nord-Berlin   1960 W35 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen