100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1994 in Neuwittenbek

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. LTF Marpingen 21:38:33

4 6:59:04 h   Joerg, Guido LTF Marpingen   1959 M35 
7 7:01:41 h   Becker-Wirbel, Volker LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
20 7:37:48 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 

 

2. SV Germania Helmstedt 22:28:25

11 7:23:51 h   Krajenski, Volker SV Germania Helmstedt   1966 MHK
13 7:28:20 h   Dreyer, Helmut SV Germania Helmstedt   1957  M35 
18 7:36:14 h   Wolff, Hans-Günter SV Germania Helmstedt   1951 M40 

 

3. LTF Marpingen II 23:47:43

23 7:38:43 h   Hooß, Jörg LTF Marpingen   1964 MHK 
31 7:54:38 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M55 
47 8:14:22 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MHK 

 

4. DJK Frankenberg Aachen 23:56:06

5 6:59:46 h   Reuel, Michael DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1958 M35 
51 8:20:07 h   Gansow, Diethard DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1944 M50 
67 8:36:13 h   Weber, Burkhard Ernst DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1951 M40 

 

5. LG Braunschweig 24:18:59

14 7:31:31 h   Schlei, Thomas LG Braunschweig   1956 M35 
45 8:13:35 h   Weiß, Manfred LG Braunschweig   1947 M45 
62 8:33:53 h   Muttke, Klaus-Dieter LG Braunschweig   1954 M40 

 

6. SuS Schalke 96 24:34:07

10 7:22:03 h   Thamm, Wolfgang SuS Schalke 96   1946 M45 
59 8:29:31 h   Möllensiep, Sybille SuS Schalke 96   1962 WHK 
79 8:42:33 h   Gehrke, Ingo SuS Schalke 96   1953 M40 

 

7. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24:44:10

16 7:35:13 h   Hinze, Stefan SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1963 MHK 
43 8:11:58 h   Schween, Hans-Werner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1948 M45 
90 8:56:59 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M55 

 

8. SCC Berlin 25:18:09

42 8:11:27 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M50 
58 8:29:11 h   Preißler, Lothar SCC Berlin   1946 M45 
72 8:37:31 h   Koths, Norbert SCC Berlin   1945 M45 

 

9. EK Schwaikheim 25:30:29

2 6:48:30 h   Sommer, Michael EK Schwaikheim   1964 MHK 
84 8:50:05 h   Beurer, Jochen EK Schwaikheim   1966 MHK 
129 9:51:54 h   Sanin, Hans-Jürgen EK Schwaikheim   1946 M45 

 

10. SV Germania Helmstedt 25:55:33

57 8:28:23 h   Frixe, Eberhard SV Germania Helmstedt   1950 M40 
64 8:34:46 h   Henze, Wolfgang SV Germania Helmstedt   1950 M40 
86 8:52:24 h   Kaczor, Paul SV Germania Helmstedt   1930 M60 

 

11. LG Albatros Kiel 26:44:31

55 8:26:00 h   Kurschuss, Gerd LG Albatros Kiel   1948 M45 
81 8:44:38 h   Waesch, Matthias LG Albatros Kiel   1965 MHK 
114 9:33:53 h   Ohm, Holger LG Albatros Kiel   1957 M35 

 

12. SG Elte E.V. 1974 27:23:18

82 8:46:32 h   Lüttmann, Richard SG Elte E.V. 1974   1950 M40 
93 9:02:35 h   Neumann, Manfred SG Elte E.V. 1974   1956 M35 
115 9:34:11 h   Henke, Volkmar SG Elte E.V. 1974   1944 M50 

 

13. LAV Hamburg-Nord 27:46:42

70 8:37:26 h   Rheinländer, Peter LAV Hamburg-Nord   1938 M55 
117 9:34:27 h   Leu, Burghardt LAV Hamburg-Nord   1949 M45 
118 9:34:49 h   Zemke, Stephan LAV Hamburg-Nord   1956 M35 

 

14. Marathon-Club Menden 27:55:11

73 8:37:41 h   Filthaut, Thomas Marathon-Club Menden   1958 M35 
88 8:53:38 h   Becker, Mattin Marathon-Club Menden   1960 MHK 
152 10:23:52 h   Kaderhandt, Josef Marathon-Club Menden   1947 M45 

 

15. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 28:05:32

80 8:42:45 h   Kube, Joachim LG Kreis Ahrweiler   1950 M40 
106 9:23:53 h   Müller, Willi LG Kreis Ahrweiler   1947 M45 
134 9:58:54 h   Haardt, Hans-Joachim LG Kreis Ahrweiler   1956 M35 

 

16. TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 28:51:05

48 8:16:13 h   Weinreich, Stefan TSV Eintracht Hittfeld   1964 MHK 
139 10:07:27 h   Wroblewski, Thomas TSV Eintracht Hittfeld   1958 M35 
155 10:27:25 h   Goetze, Ulrich TSV Eintracht Hittfeld   1947 M45 

 

17. LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 29:37:45

120 9:40:53 h   Köpp, Joachim LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1942 M50 
122 9:43:36 h   Kühne, Thomas LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1951 M40 
144 10:13:16 h   Kaiser, Gunnar LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   1958 M35 

 

18. OSC Hoechst 31:07:16

130 9:51:58 h   Hammel, Rolf OSC Hoechst   1952 M40 
151 10:22:33 h   Geidt, Hans-Thomas OSC Hoechst   1959 M35 
163 10:52:45 h   Leschniewski, Hans-Günter OSC Hoechst   1960 MHK 

 

19. LG Albatros Kiel II 32:00:07

137 10:05:19 h   Hauke, Udo LG Albatros Kiel   1937 M55 
146 10:15:35 h   Baaske, Ernst-Erich LG Albatros Kiel   1946 M45 
168 11:39:13 h   Zimmermann, Frank LG Albatros Kiel   1966 MHK 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. DLC-Aachen 27:21:22

71 8:37:28 h   Küpper, Antje DLC-Aachen   1967 WHK 
76 8:39:49 h   Kieven, Birgit DLC-Aachen   1961 WHK 
136 10:04:05 h   Spellerberg-Rogowski, Simone DLC-Aachen   1961 WHK 

 

Mannschaftswertung Senioren

 

1. LTF Marpingen 28:37:38

31 7:54:38 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M55 
133 9:57:19 h   Kirsch, Albert LTF Marpingen   1939 M55 
159 10:45:41 h   Hans, Eduard-Peter LTF Marpingen   1941 M50 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen