100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1993 in Rheine-Elte

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. LTF Marpingen 22:02:20

1 6:46:28 h   Becker-Wirbel, Volker LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
9 7:27:45 h   Joerg, Guido LTF Marpingen   1959 MHK 
23 7:48:07 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M55 

 

2. DJK Frankenberg Aachen 22:33:02

4 7:00:00 h   Waack, Hans DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1954 M35 
18 7:43:36 h   Gansow, Diethard DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1944 M45 
26 7:49:26 h   Weber, Burkhard Ernst DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1951 M40 

 

3. LC Olympia Wiesbaden e.V. 23:24:55

10 7:29:23 h   Janicke, Heinz-Werner LC Olympia Wiesbaden e.V.   1951 M40 
29 7:56:52 h   Menz, Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden e.V.   1965 MHK 
32 7:58:40 h   Raab, Rudolf LC Olympia Wiesbaden e.V.   1951 M40 

 

4. SCC Berlin 23:59:23

13 7:37:49 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M50 
15 7:40:24 h   Wodke, Horst SCC Berlin   1942 M50 
61 8:41:10 h   Koths, Norbert SCC Berlin   1945 M45 

 

5. LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 24:13:42

6 7:07:39 h   Cuntz, Herbert LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1948 M45 
45 8:21:17 h   Fröhlich, Wilfried LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1951 M40 
63 8:44:46 h   Schumacher, Werner LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1939 M50 

 

6. VFL Ostelheim 24:59:38

34 8:07:03 h   Weinmann, Hans VFL Ostelheim   1954 M35 
43 8:20:10 h   Antunes, Antonio VFL Ostelheim   1934 M55 
55 8:32:25 h   Dingler, Harald VFL Ostelheim   1948 M45 

 

7. TV Lengerich 25:52:21

8 7:21:26 h   Widera, Burkhard TV Lengerich   1959 MHK 
97 9:12:55 h   Selchow, Dieter TV Lengerich   1951 M40 
109 9:18:00 h   Prautzsch, Eberhard TV Lengerich   1934 M55 

 

8. Non-Stop Ultra Brakel 26:09:27

12 7:31:25 h   Grass, Björn Non-Stop Ultra Brakel   1961 MHK 
82 8:55:23 h   Grüner, Adalbert Non-Stop Ultra Brakel   1950 M40 
127 9:52:38 h   Krüger, Klaus-Jan Non-Stop Ultra Brakel   1932 M60 

 

9. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26:15:40

59 8:40:00 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M55 
126 9:50:33 h   Schmidt, Jürgen SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1961 MHK 
19 7:45:07 h   Hinze, Stefan SSC Hänau-Rodenbach   1963 MHK 

 

10. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 26:38:51

57 8:34:08 h   Klein, Willi LG Kreis Ahrweiler   1950 M40 
79 8:54:21 h   Müller, Willi LG Kreis Ahrweiler   1947 M45 
95 9:10:22 h   Rüther, Friedrich LG Kreis Ahrweiler   1936 M55 

 

11. LAV Hamburg-Nord 26:48:16

51 8:25:29 h   Rheinländer, Peter LAV Hamburg-Nord   1938 M55 
94 9:09:40 h   Leu, Burghardt LAV Hamburg-Nord   1949 M40 
99 9:13:07 h   Marquardt, Friedrich-Wilhelm (Fritz) LAV Hamburg-Nord   1936 M55 

 

12. OSC Hoechst-FFM 26:50:14

42 8:19:39 h   Hammel, Rolf OSC Hoechst-FFM   1952 M40 
84 8:55:54 h   Geidt, Hans-Thomas OSC Hoechst-FFM   1959 MHK 
120 9:34:41 h   Leschniewski, Hans-Günter OSC Hoechst-FFM   1960 MHK 

 

13. LTF Marpingen II 27:26:31

62 8:41:15 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MHK 
110 9:22:03 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
112 9:23:13 h   Klinkner, Alois LTF Marpingen   1944 M45 

 

14. SCC Berlin II 27:45:19

80 8:54:55 h   Preißler, Lothar SCC Berlin   1946 M45 
96 9:10:39 h   Schmidt, Heinz-Günter SCC Berlin   1937 M55 
122 9:39:45 h   Wolf, Hubert SCC Berlin   1940 M50 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. DLC-Aachen 26:49:16

71 8:50:54 h   Küpper, Antje DLC-Aachen   1967 WHK 
75 8:53:00 h   Theißen, Maria DLC-Aachen   1955 W35 
91 9:05:22 h   Franken, Irene DLC-Aachen   1961 WHK 

 

2. SCC Berlin 27:16:40

44 8:21:02 h   Backhaus, Helga SCC Berlin   1953 W40 
72 8:51:08 h   Heine, Christl SCC Berlin   1948 W45 
132 10:04:30 h   Eichner, Sigrid SCC Berlin   1940 W50 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Senioren

 

1. SCC Berlin 24:28:52

13 7:37:49 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M50 
15 7:40:24 h   Wodke, Horst SCC Berlin   1942 M50 
96 9:10:39 h   Schmidt, Heinz-Günter SCC Berlin   1937 M55 

 

2. LTF Marpingen 27:28:13

23 7:48:07 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M55 
123 9:42:23 h   Kirsch, Albert LTF Marpingen   1939 M50 
130 9:57:43 h   Hans, Eduard-Peter LTF Marpingen   1941 M50 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen