100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1992 in Rheine-Elte

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. LG Braunschweig 21:09:33

2 6:45:12 h   Krajenski, Volker LG Braunschweig   1966 MHK 
9 7:11:37 h   Dreyer, Helmut LG Braunschweig   1957 M35 
11 7:12:44 h   Mankopf, Jens LG Braunschweig   1962 MHK 

 

2. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23:21:17

13 7:18:37 h   Hinze, Stefan SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1963 MHK 
23 7:38:48 h   Mann, Peter SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1939 M50 
61 8:23:52 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M55 

 

3. DJK Frankenberg Aachen 23:21:42

12 7:14:31 h   Waack, Hans DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1954 M35 
29 7:51:50 h   Gansow, Diethard DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1944 M45 
49 8:15:21 h   Weber, Burkhard Ernst DJK Frankenberg Aachen   1951 M40 

 

4. LC Olympia Wiesbaden 23:26:02

18 7:30:21 h   Janicke, Heinz-Werner LC Olympia Wiesbaden   1951 M40 
27 7:42:52 h   Raab, Rudolf LC Olympia Wiesbaden   1951 M40 
47 8:12:49 h   Menz, Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden   1965 MHK 

 

5. LTF Marpingen 23:35:19

4 6:48:25 h   Becker-Wirbel, Volker LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
22 7:37:34 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M50 
109 9:09:20 h   Klinkner, Alois LTF Marpingen   1944 M45 

  

6. LG Nürnberg 23:39:08

14 7:24:24 h   Reich, Hans LG Nürnberg   1936 M55 
31 7:54:11 h   Wimmer, Peter LG Nürnberg   1937 M55 
55 8:20:33 h   Rhode, Wolfgang LG Nürnberg   1940 M50 

 

7. SCC Berlin 24:18:08

32 7:54:11 h   Winkler, Roland SCC Berlin   1947 M45 
40 8:04:27 h   Wodke, Horst SCC Berlin   1942 M50 
52 8:19:30 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M50 

 

8. LG Braunschweig II 24:19:43

17 7:27:13 h   Wolff, Hans-Günter LG Braunschweig   1951 M40 
50 8:18:12 h   Muttke, Klaus-Dieter LG Braunschweig   1954 M35 
69 8:34:18 h   Rummel, Heinrich LG Braunschweig   1942 M50 

 

9. Marathon-Club Menden 25:07:47

30 7:53:07 h   Dellwig, Heinz-Werner Marathon-Club Menden   1950 M40 
39 8:04:24 h   Peters, Bernhard Marathon-Club Menden   1960 MHK 
110 9:10:16 h   Burghoff, Volker Marathon-Club Menden   1966 MHK 

 

10. ASV Sankt Augustin 25:09:39

1 6:38:04 h   Lennartz, Burkhard ASV Sankt Augustin   1967 MHK 
16 7:27:02 h   Lennartz-Lohrengel, Birgit ASV Sankt Augustin   1965 WHK 
170 11:04:33 h   Sonntag, Werner ASV Sankt Augustin   1926 M65 

  

11. LAV Hamburg-Nord 26:31:22

68 8:33:46 h   Marquardt, Friedrich-Wilhelm (Fritz) LAV Hamburg-Nord   1936 M55 
79 8:43:23 h   Rheinländer, Peter LAV Hamburg-Nord   1938 M50 
116 9:14:13 h   Hottas, Christian LAV Hamburg-Nord   1956 M35 

 

12. OSC Hoechst Frankfurt  27:03:56

75 8:40:49 h   Fecher, Stefan OSC Hoechst Frankfurt   1963 MHK 
88 8:50:09 h   Geidt, Hans-Thomas OSC Hoechst Frankfurt   1959 MHK 
133 9:32:58 h   Leschniewski, Hans-Günter OSC Hoechst Frankfurt   1960 MHK 

 

13. SG Elte 27:06:36

63 8:25:43 h   Gacioch, Horst SG Elte   1944 M45 
74 8:40:32 h   Lüttmann, Richard SG Elte   1950 M40 
155 10:00:21 h   Henke, Volkmar SG Elte   1944 M45 

 

14. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27:42:35

66 8:32:30 h   Albrecht, Bernd SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1940 M50 
123 9:22:35 h   Hoffmann, Willi SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1958 MHK 
147 9:47:30 h   Schmidt, Jürgen SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1961 MHK 

  

15. TSV Guts Muths 1861 28:10:06

99 8:58:31 h   Köpp, Joachim TSV Guts Muths 1861   1942 M50 
130 9:31:17 h   Otto, Wolfgang TSV Guts Muths 1861   1951 M40 
141 9:40:18 h   Kühne, Thomas TSV Guts Muths 1861   1951 M40 

 

16. LTF Marpingen II 28:25:49

114 9:13:05 h   Bach, Volkhard LTF Marpingen   1959 MHK 
118 9:16:28 h   Kirsch, Albert LTF Marpingen   1939 M50 
153 9:56:16 h   Hans, Eduard-Peter LTF Marpingen   1941 M50 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. SCC Berlin 25:28:28

53 8:19:58 h   Lomsky, Sigrid SCC Berlin   1942 W50 
64 8:28:34 h   Backhaus, Helga SCC Berlin   1953 W35 
73 8:39:56 h   Heine, Christl SCC Berlin   1948 W40 

 

2. LTF Marpingen 29:59:20

143 9:42:54 h   Warken, Angelika LTF Marpingen   1956 W35 
157 10:05:24 h   Eckert, Martina LTF Marpingen   1958 WHK 
162 10:11:02 h   Reidenbach, Marga LTF Marpingen   1947 W45 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Senioren

 

1. LG Nürnberg 23:39:08

14 7:24:24 h   Reich, Hans LG Nürnberg   1936 M55 
31 7:54:11 h   Wimmer, Peter LG Nürnberg   1937 M55 
55 8:20:33 h   Rhode, Wolfgang LG Nürnberg   1940 M50 

 

2. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach  24:35:10

23 7:38:48 h   Mann, Peter SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1939 M50 
61 8:23:52 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M55 
66 8:32:30 h   Albrecht, Bernd SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1940 M50 

 

3. SCC Berlin 25:18:07

40 8:04:27 h   Wodke, Horst SCC Berlin   1942 M50 
52 8:19:30 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M50 
92 8:54:10 h   Schmidt, Heinz-Günter SCC Berlin   1937 M55 

 

4. LTF Marpingen 26:50:18

22 7:37:34 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M50 
118 9:16:28 h   Kirsch, Albert LTF Marpingen   1939 M50 
153 9:56:16 h   Hans, Eduard-Peter LTF Marpingen   1941 M50 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen