100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1991 in Scheeßel

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. LTF Marpingen 21:24:32

2 6:46:01 h   Becker-Wirbel, Volker LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
9 7:16:59 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
14 7:21:32 h   Grandke, Hans LTF Marpingen   1954 M35 

 

2. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 22:09:57

24 7:39:26 h   Gülpen, Heinz DJK Elmar Kohl scheid   1957 MHK 
7 7:12:06 h   Veith, Dietmar DJK Elmar Kohlscheid   1958 MHK 
10 7:18:25 h   Kleinfeld, Rainer DJK Elmar Kohlscheid   1954 M35 

 

3. Triathlon Hub Nürnberg 22:54:33

5 7:07:01 h   Häber, Hartmut Triathlon Hub Nürnberg   1950 M40 
20 7:37:43 h   Neudeck, Karl-Heinz Triathlon Hub Nürnberg   1950 M40 
38 8:09:49 h   Heukemes, Achim Triathlon Hub Nürnberg   1951 M40 

 

4. LG Nürnberg 23:04:00

11 7:20:23 h   Reich, Hans LG Nürnberg   1936 M55 
27 7:44:53 h   Wimmer, Peter LG Nürnberg   1937 M50 
34 7:58:44 h   Wimmer, Robert LG Nürnberg   1965 MHK 

  

5. ASV Sankt Augustin 23:07:11

6 7:11:03 h   Lennartz, Burkhard ASV Sankt Augustin   1967 MHK 
18 7:35:21 h   Lennartz-Lohrengel, Birgit ASV Sankt Augustin   1965 WHK 
46 8:20:47 h   Viebranz, Dietrich ASV Sankt Augustin   1964 MHK 

 

6. SCC Berlin 23:38:42

12 7:21:15 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M50 
30 7:52:04 h   Rambach, Lutz SCC Berlin   1957 MHK 
55 8:25:23 h   Schädlich, Rainer SCC Berlin   1945 M45 

 

7. Athletik Waldniel 24:27:10

8 7:13:47 h   Brüssel, Ernst Athletik Waldniel   1952 M35 
48 8:21:34 h   Jilg, Michael Athletik Waldniel   1960 MHK 
71 8:51:49 h   Schotten, Hans-Günter Athletik Waldniel   1946 M45 

 

8. LTF Marpingen II 25:12:10

25 7:39:29 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M50 
39 8:14:35 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MHK 
106 9:18:06 h   Kobus, Karlheinz LTF Marpingen   1966 MHK 

 

9. TG Frankenthal 25:28:59

19 7:36:48 h   Herrmann, Thomas TG Frankenthal   1956 M35 
41 8:15:16 h   Müller, Gerd TG Frankenthal   1942 M45 
115 9:36:55 h   Kapper, Jakob TG Frankenthal   1934 M55 

 

10. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25:47:02

33 7:57:53 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M55 
37 8:07:34 h   Mann, Peter SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1939 M50 
119 9:41:35 h   Albrecht, Bernd SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1940 M50 

 

11. LG Iserloh/Letmathe 26:39:51

28 7:45:41 h   Domingos, Renato LG Iserloh/Letmathe   1963 MHK 
67 8:48:27 h   Schneider-Endrowait, Gisela LG Iserloh/Letmathe   1952 W35 
134 10:05:43 h   Bracht, Christoph LG Iserloh/Letmathe   1954 M35 

 

12. SG Elte 26:51:54

66 8:45:55 h   Lüttmann, Richard SG Elte   1950 M40 
74 8:55:07 h   Henke, Volkmar SG Elte   1944 M45 
92 9:10:52 h   Hendrich, Ditmar SG Elte   1947 M40 

 

13. TV Friesen Telgte 27:08:49

77 8:55:55 h   Kamsties, Jürgen TV Friesen Telgte   1959 MHK 
80 9:02:29 h   Peschel, Werner TV Friesen Telgte   1949 M40 
91 9:10:25 h   Böge, Bernd TV Friesen Telgte   1953 M35 

 

14. SCC Berlin II 27:35:35

59 8:35:21 h   Preißler, Lothar SCC Berlin   1946 M45 
95 9:11:34 h   Koths, Norbert SCC Berlin   1945 M45 
126 9:48:40 h   Wolf, Hubert SCC Berlin   1940 M50 

 

15. Spiridon Berlin 27:56:54

109 9:25:15 h   Wollenberg, Gerhard Spiridon -Berl in   1950 M40 
86 9:06:25 h   Becke, Günther Spiridon Berlin   1940 M50 
108 9:25:14 h   Preller, Horst Spiridon Berlin   1934 M55 

 

16. Marathon-Club Menden 28:03:24

52 8:24:35 h   Köhler, Detlef Marathon-Club Menden   1956 M35 
113 9:33:06 h   Poser, Jochen Marathon-Club Menden   1931 M60 
135 10:05:43 h   Kaderhandt, Josef Marathon-Club Menden   1947 M40 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. SCC Berlin 26:26:04

44 8:18:27 h   Lomsky, Sigrid SCC Berlin   1942 W45 
72 8:52:06 h   Heine, Christl SCC Berlin   1948 W40 
101 9:15:31 h   Cain, Stefanie SCC Berlin   1966 WHK 

 

2. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29:29:16

57 8:30:48 h   Dyck, Anna SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1944 W45 
146 10:27:52 h   Lüttgen, Franziska SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1949 W40 
147 10:30:36 h   Marco, Maria SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1958 WHK 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Senioren

 

1. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25:47:02

33 7:57:53 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M55 
37 8:07:34 h   Mann, Peter SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1939 M50 
119 9:41:35 h   Albrecht, Bernd SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1940 M50 

 

2. Spiridon Berlin 28:58:20

86 9:06:25 h   Becke, Günther Spiridon Berlin   1940 M50 
108 9:25:14 h   Preller, Horst Spiridon Berlin   1934 M55 
145 10:26:41 h   Post, Gunter Spiridon Berlin   1940 M50 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen