100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1990 in Hanau-Rodenbach

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. Triathlon Hub 21:28:02

3 6:50:49 h   Häber, Hartmut Triathlon Hub   1950 M40 
7 6:58:29 h   Träger, Manfred Triathlon Hub   1949 M40 
35 7:38:44 h   Neudeck, Karl-Heinz Triathlon Hub   1950 M40 

 

2. VfL Wolfsburg 22:32:36

6 6:57:24 h   Dreyer, Helmut VfL Wolfsburg   1957 MHK 
15 7:13:45 h   Wolff, Hans-Günter VfL Wolfsburg   1951 M35 
89 8:21:27 h   Becker, Herbert VfL Wolfsburg   1945 M45 

 

3. LTF Marpingen 22:45:26

17 7:15:06 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
37 7:43:01 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M50 
44 7:47:19 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MJUN 

 

4. ASV St. Augustin 22:59:30

5 6:52:26 h   Lennartz, Burkhard ASV St. Augustin   1967 MHK 
20 7:18:57 h   Lennartz-Lohrengel, Birgit ASV St. Augustin   1965 WHK 
134 8:48:07 h   Müller, Harald ASV St. Augustin   1967 MHK 

 

5. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 23:10:53

10 7:08:35 h   Gülpen, Heinz DJK Elmar Kohlscheid   1957 MHK 
21 7:20:23 h   Laschet, Herbert DJK Elmar Kohlscheid   1952 M35 
125 8:41:55 h   Rinke, Manfred DJK Elmar Kohlscheid   1956 MHK 

 

6. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23:17:28

24 7:24:10 h   Schween, Hans-Werner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1948 M40 
31 7:38:17 h   Moos, Herbert SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1950 M40 
85 8:15:01 h   Gabriel, Hans-Ulrich SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1959 MHK 

 

7. TV Lebach 23:23:00

19 7:17:38 h   Kallenborn, Richard TV Lebach   1948 M40 
30 7:37:03 h   Braun, Lothar TV Lebach   1952 M35 
104 8:28:19 h   Kirsch, Günter TV Lebach   1939 M50 

 

8. Spiridon Berlin 23:44:02

12 7:11:57 h   Zilli, Ferruccio-Timo Spiridon Berlin   1945 M45 
49 7:49:53 h   Wehde, Peter Spiridon Berlin   1944 M45 
126 8:42:12 h   Wollenberg, Gerhard Spiridon Berlin   1950 M40 

 

9. TV Pfaffenweiler 24:43:38

77 8:09:16 h   Schüler, Rolf TV Pfaffenweiler   1948 M40 
79 8:09:29 h   Pflugfelder, Manfred TV Pfaffenweiler   1949 M40 
99 8:24:53 h   Siegeris, Hans-Günter TV Pfaffenweiler   1946 M40 

 

10. Polizei SV Berlin  24:49:29

57 7:53:53 h   Dithmer, Wolfgang Polizei SV Berlin   1948 M40 
87 8:20:17 h   Schmidt, Norbert Polizei SV Berlin   1957 MHK 
111 8:35:19 h   Köhnke, Wilfried Polizei SV Berlin   1947 M40 

 

11. Alfterer SC 24:59:32

83 8:14:14 h   Knaus, Harry Alfterer SC   1954 M35 
90 8:22:18 h   Knetsch, Bernhard Alfterer SC   1938 M50 
93 8:23:00 h   Bäumgen, Karl-Peter Alfterer SC   1940 M50 

 

12. SCC Berlin 25:12:33

11 7:10:26 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M45 
145 8:54:17 h   Schädlich, Rainer SCC Berlin   1945 M45 
162 9:07:50 h   Koths, Norbert SCC Berlin   1945 M45 

 

13. Non-Stop-Ultra 25:12:52

80 8:09:30 h   Grüner, Adalbert Non-Stop-Ultra   1950 M40 
106 8:29:10 h   Kunst, Walter Non-Stop-Ultra   1955 M35 
110 8:34:12 h   Holfeld, Gerd Non-Stop-Ultra   1945 M45 

 

14. LG Ortenau-Nord 25:22:40

4 6:50:55 h   Teichert, Karl-Heinz LG Ortenau-Nord   1950 M40 
108 8:33:06 h   Burster, Kassian LG Ortenau-Nord   1964 MHK 
198 9:58:39 h   Burster, Gerhard LG Ortenau-Nord   1935 M55 

 

15. Freiburger FC 25:30:54

1 6:29:34 h   Doll, Karl-Heinz (Charly) Freiburger FC   1954 M35 
167 9:13:52 h   Leisibach, Arthur Freiburger FC   1942 M45 
192 9:47:28 h   Hartel, Günter Freiburger FC   1957 MHK 

 

16. OSC Hoechst 25:36:57

50 7:50:32 h   Läntzsch, Siegmar OSC Hoechst   1943 M45 
122 8:39:14 h   Ullrich, Werner OSC Hoechst   1938 M50 
161 9:07:11 h   Fecher, Stefan OSC Hoechst   1963 MHK 

 

17. SG Elte 1974 25:40:19

105 8:28:59 h   Eck, Jürgen SG Elte 1974   1954 M35 
109 8:33:44 h   Lüttmann, Richard SG Elte 1974   1950 M40 
117 8:37:36 h   Henke, Volkmar SG Elte 1974   1944 M45 

 

18. GSV 66 Essen   25:41:46

18 7:16:28 h   Pfaff, Jürgen GSV 66 Essen   1960 MHK 
160 9:05:48 h   Booms, Helmut GSV 66 Essen   1949 M40 
173 9:19:30 h   Kowalsky, Paul GSV 66 Essen   1935 M55 

  

19. LLG Springe 26:23:56

42 7:46:11 h   Horst, Hans-Ulrich LLG Springe   1955 M35 
123 8:40:54 h   Peschke, Klaus LLG Springe   1939 M50 
197 9:56:51 h   Lühring, Hans-Jürgen LLG Springe   1941 M45 

 

20. GSV Porz 26:36:23

73 8:06:26 h   Hain, Stephan GSV Porz   1958 MHK 
137 8:49:38 h   Klein, Willi GSV Porz   1950 M40 
190 9:40:19 h   Kreusser, Siegfried GSV Porz   1933 M55 

 

21. LTF Marpingen II 26:58:37

138 8:50:28 h   Kobus, Karlheinz LTF Marpingen   1966 MHK 
147 8:55:23 h   Klinkner, Alois LTF Marpingen   1944 M45 
166 9:12:46 h   Klein, Walter LTF Marpingen   1939 M50 

 

22. Solinger LC 28:21:26

139 8:50:53 h   Rösner, Karl-Ernst Solinger LC   1938 M50 
175 9:21:57 h   Reuter, Hans-Jürgen Solinger LC   1942 M45 
201 10:08:36 h   Willauschus, Axel Solinger LC   1953 M35 

 

23. TSV Leinfelden 29:26:58

129 8:46:32 h   Richter, Konrad TSV Leinfelden   1938 M50 
182 9:30:20 h   Richter, Beate TSV Leinfelden   1959 WHK 
214 11:10:06 h   Schmideder, Renate TSV Leinfelden   1934 W55 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. TVDÄ Hanau 24:53:26

67 7:58:54 h   Zehendner, Hanni TVDÄ Hanau   1946 W40 
96 8:24:07 h   Reuter, Iris TVDÄ Hanau   1961 WHK 
107 8:30:25 h   Benöhr, Astrid TVDÄ Hanau   1957 WHK 

 

2. SCC Berlin 25:26:08

72 8:03:06 h   Lomsky, Sigrid SCC Berlin   1942 W45 
102 8:26:57 h   Heine, Christl SCC Berlin   1948 W40 
151 8:56:05 h   Backhaus, Helga SCC Berlin   1953 W35 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen