100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1989 in Unna-Lünern

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

 

1. LG Nürnberg 22:33:28

12 7:18:56 h   Neudeck, Karl-Heinz LG Nürnberg   1950 M35 
18 7:27:05 h   Reich, Hans LG Nürnberg   1936 M50 
29 7:47:27 h   Wimmer, Peter LG Nürnberg   1937 M50 

 

2. Triathlon Hub 22:35:19

2 6:47:25 h   Häber, Hartmut Triathlon Hub   1950 M35 
4 6:58:38 h   Träger, Manfred Triathlon Hub   1949 M40 
96 8:49:16 h   Baumeister, Willi Triathlon Hub   1955 MHK 

 

3. VfL Wolfsburg 22:45:40

7 7:08:52 h   Dreyer, Helmut VfL Wolfsburg   1957 MHK 
10 7:14:14 h   Wolff, Hans-Günter VfL Wolfsburg   1951 M35 
58 8:22:34 h   Holz, Klaus-Dieter VfL Wolfsburg   1942 M45 

 

4. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23:13:41

19 7:28:41 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M50 
22 7:36:34 h   Schween, Hans-Werner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1948 M40 
44 8:08:26 h   Däschner, Matthias SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1960 MHK 

 

5. SCC Berlin 23:38:35

5 7:01:45 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M45 
38 7:58:07 h   Schulze, Peter-Detlef SCC Berlin   1955 MHK 
79 8:38:43 h   Schädlich, Rainer SCC Berlin   1945 M40 

 

6. LTF Marpingen  23:57:38

26 7:42:29 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M50 
36 7:55:36 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
55 8:19:33 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MJUN 

 

7. ESV Münster 24:51:41

11 7:15:05 h   Samulski, Peter ESV Münster   1938 M50 
77 8:38:15 h   Becker, Klaus ESV Münster   1948 M40 
116 8:58:21 h   Korte, Dieter ESV Münster   1947 M40 

 

8. TV Unna 24:52:06

27 7:42:58 h   Comes, Horst TV Unna   1941 M45 
68 8:30:32 h   Look, Andreas TV Unna   1966 MHK 
78 8:38:36 h   Pasalk, Harry TV Unna   1949 M40 

 

9. VSV Grenzland 24:54:55

20 7:29:00 h   Bolle, Dieter VSV Grenzland   1944 M45 
52 8:14:39 h   Kamps, Hubert VSV Grenzland   1950 M35 
129 9:11:16 h   Beckers, Franz VSV Grenzland   1934 M55 

 

10. LG Ortenau-Nord 26:01:31

14 7:21:04 h   Teichert, Karl-Heinz LG Ortenau-Nord   1950 M35 
110 8:53:40 h   Burster, Kassian LG Ortenau-Nord   1964 MHK 
163 9:46:47 h   Burster, Gerhard LG Ortenau-Nord   1935 M50 

 

11. LLG Springe 26:17:57

33 7:53:58 h   Horst, Hans-Ulrich LLG Springe   1955 MHK 
53 8:14:54 h   Peschke, Klaus LLG Springe   1939 M50 
178 10:09:05 h   Lühring, Hans-Jürgen LLG Springe   1941 M45 

 

12. SG Elte 26:31:18

90 8:45:54 h   Hendrich, Ditmar SG Elte   1947 M40 
105 8:52:10 h   Henke, Volkmar SG Elte   1944 M45 
109 8:53:14 h   Lüttmann, Richard SG Elte   1950 M35 

 

13. Spiridon Berlin 26:32:38

13 7:19:34 h   Zilli, Ferruccio-Timo Spiridon Berlin   1945 M40 
70 8:31:08 h   Wehde, Peter Spiridon Berlin   1944 M45 
190 10:41:56 h   Peschutter, Klaus Spiridon Berlin   1946 M40 

 

14. TV Unna II 26:56:06

84 8:41:46 h   Wass, Reinhard TV Unna   1950 M35 
100 8:50:27 h   Sommer, Wilhelm TV Unna   1950 M35 
144 9:23:53 h   Freitag, Johannes TV Unna   1955 MHK 

 

15. OSC Hoechst 27:23:50

34 7:54:56 h   Springer, Karl-Heinz OSC Hoechst   1947 M40 
154 9:34:51 h   Geidt, Hans-Thomas OSC Hoechst   1959 MHK 
169 9:54:03 h   Thomas, Norbert OSC Hoechst   1950 M35 

 

16. Marathon-Club Menden 27:43:57

60 8:25:02 h   Dellwig, Heinz-Werner Marathon-Club Menden   1950 M35 
125 9:07:27 h   Behnke, Peter Marathon-Club Menden   1942 M45 
179 10:11:28 h   Kaderhandt, Josef Marathon-Club Menden   1947 M40 

 

17. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach II 28:26:59

85 8:43:00 h   Gabriel, Hans-Ulrich SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1959 MHK 
150 9:32:19 h   Helmes, Walter SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1943 M45 
180 10:11:40 h   Huber, Winfried E. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1948 M40 

 

18. SCC Berlin II 29:53:28

118 9:03:15 h   Preißler, Lothar SCC Berlin   1946 M40 
173 9:57:30 h   Mayer, Stefan SCC Berlin   1948 M40 
194 10:52:43 h   Heinritz, Peter SCC Berlin   1942 M45 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. SCC Berlin 26:50:51

43 8:04:32 h   Lomsky, Sigrid SCC Berlin   1942 W45 
133 9:12:43 h   Backhaus, Helga SCC Berlin   1953 W35 
153 9:33:36 h   Koths, Johanna SCC Berlin   1949 W40 

 

2. TV Lebach 28:16:51

142 9:21:53 h   Johann, Marita TV Lebach   1959 WHK 
145 9:25:25 h   Marx, Wilma TV Lebach   1949 W40 
148 9:29:33 h   Bach, Karin TV Lebach   1957 WHK 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen