100 km Deutsche Meisterschaften 1987 in Hanau-Rodenbach

 

Mannschaftswertung Männer

 

1. Tri Hub Nürnberg 20:38:48

3 6:42:00 h   Träger, Manfred Tri Hub Nürnberg   1949 M35 
5 6:48:48 h   Lux, Jochen Tri Hub Nürnberg   1954 MHK 
13 7:08:00 h   Häber, Hartmut Tri Hub Nürnberg   1950 M35 

 

2. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21:56:35

4 6:44:38 h   Schwerk, Wolfgang SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1955 MHK 
28 7:29:40 h   Rogala, Silvio SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1951 M35 
42 7:42:17 h   Arndt, Harry A. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1936 M50 

 

3. SCC Berlin 22:11:25

7 6:59:00 h   Seydler, Hans-Jürgen SCC Berlin   1941 M45 
19 7:17:32 h   Zilli, Ferruccio-Timo SCC Berlin   1945 M40 
64 7:54:53 h   Knoblauch, Michael SCC Berlin   1961 MHK 

 

4. LG Nürnberg 22:19:43

9 7:03:14 h   Reich, Hans LG Nürnberg   1936 M50 
27 7:29:02 h   Neudeck, Karl-Heinz LG Nürnberg   1950 M35 
49 7:47:27 h   Rohde, Wolfgang LG Nürnberg   1940 M45 

 

5. ASV St. Augustin 22:53:58

17 7:16:05 h   Stock, Ulrich ASV St. Augustin   1965 MJUN 
52 7:48:48 h   Lennartz, Burkhard ASV St. Augustin   1967 MJUN 
53 7:49:05 h   Müller, Harald ASV St. Augustin   1967 MJUN 

 

6. VFL Wolfsburg 23:19:07

21 7:18:46 h   Wolff, Hans-Günter VFL Wolfsburg   1951 M35 
30 7:31:19 h   Holz, Klaus-Dieter VfL Wolfsburg   1942 M45 
138 8:29:02 h   Meyer, Jörg VFL Wolfsburg   1963 MHK 

 

7. Spiridon Frankfurt 23:39:36

25 7:28:02 h   Karaschkewitz, Wolfgang Spiridon Frankfurt   1942 M45 
40 7:40:38 h   Holstiege, Bernd Spiridon Frankfurt   1942 M45 
142 8:30:56 h   Schmidt, Werner Spiridon Frankfurt   1941 M45 

 

8. SUS Schalke 96 24:00:20

12 7:07:46 h   Thamm, Wolfgang SUS Schalke 96   1946 M40 
87 8:08:46 h   Bierner, Anton SUS Schalke 96   1951 M35 
171 8:43:48 h   Skowronek, Jürgen SUS Schalke 96   1945 M40 

  

9. ESV Münster 24:15:28

32 7:33:21 h   Samulski, Peter ESV Münster   1938 M45 
51 7:48:36 h   Lange, Wulf ESV Münster   1937 M50 
195 8:53:31 h   Korte, Dieter ESV Münster   1947 M40 

 

10. LAC Quelle Fürth 24:39:19

47 7:45:39 h   Blasel, Alfredo LAC Quelle Fürth   1948 M35 
115 8:18:30 h   Heckl, Günter LAC Quelle Fürth   1943 M40 
149 8:35:10 h   Heberl, Rainer LAC Quelle Fürth   1940 M45 

 

11. SCC Berlin II 24:46:37

100 8:12:56 h   Hill, Alfred SCC Berlin   1935 M50 
105 8:13:42 h   Lindner, Wolfgang SCC Berlin   1950 M35 
120 8:19:59 h   Preißler, Lothar SCC Berlin   1946 M40 

 

12. LLC Marathon Regensburg 25:05:49

26 7:28:42 h   Landstorfer, Dieter LLC Marathon Regensburg   1956 MHK 
112 8:17:25 h   Käsbohrer, Joseph LLC Marathon Regensburg   1935 M50 
239 9:19:42 h   Stierhof, Leonhard LLC Marathon Regensburg   1939 M45 

 

13. Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel 25:12:29

74 7:58:21 h   Grüner, Adalbert Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel   1950 M35 
123 8:21:35 h   Kunst, Walter Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel   1955 MHK 
191 8:52:33 h   Gröppel, Helmut Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel   1948 M35 

 

14. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25:14:09

54 7:49:47 h   Schween, Hans-Werner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1948 M35 
69 7:57:30 h   Röhrig, Willi SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1940 M45 
246 9:26:52 h   Hofmann, Rolf SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1933 M50 

 

15. Suchsdorfer SV 1921 25:14:15

75 7:59:47 h   Kurschuss, Gerd Suchsdorfer SV 1921   1948 M35 
80 8:05:14 h   Gröpper, Peter Suchsdorfer SV 1921   1935 M50 
223 9:09:14 h   Klatt, Hans-Werner Suchsdorfer SV 1921   1940 M45 

  

16. ASC Konstanz 25:20:30

59 7:51:42 h   Maurer, Peter ASC Konstanz   1950 M35 
146 8:33:19 h   Fodor, Jürgen ASC Konstanz   1963 MHK 
198 8:55:29 h   Hartenstein, Bernhard ASC Konstanz   1963 MHK 

 

17. ASC Kiel 25:22:15

55 7:50:22 h   Feldhusen, Johannes ASC Kiel   1957 MHK 
156 8:38:50 h   Kaers, Peter ASC Kiel   1949 M35 
193 8:53:03 h   Sellmer, Lutz ASC Kiel   1960 MHK 

 

18. TV Pfaffenweiler 25:45:22

71 7:58:04 h   Christoph, Erwin TV Pfaffenweiler   1958 MHK 
180 8:47:48 h   Däschner, Matthias TV Pfaffenweiler   1960 MHK 
208 8:59:30 h   Roether, Wolfgang TV Pfaffenweiler   1945 M40 

 

19. LTF Marpingen 26:05:56

35 7:36:05 h   Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen   1938 M45 
194 8:53:08 h   Feller, Robert LTF Marpingen   1962 MHK 
257 9:36:43 h   Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen   1968 MJUN 

 

20. Spiridon Frankfurt II 26:12:44

147 8:33:41 h   Meric, Sükrü Spiridon Frankfurt   1948 M35 
162 8:41:15 h   Lissy, Herwig Spiridon Frankfurt   1947 M40 
203 8:57:48 h   Zmarzly, Roman Spiridon Frankfurt   1949 M35 

 

21. TV Müllheim/Baden 26:30:03

96 8:11:09 h   Jurytko, Jürgen TV Müllheim/Baden   1941 M45 
219 9:08:08 h   Jurytko, Ute TV Müllheim/Baden   1947 W40 
230 9:10:46 h   Sandweg, Hans-Eberhard TV Müllheim/Baden   1937 M50 

 

22. IFL Gelsenkirchen 26:36:55

133 8:27:04 h   Förster, Hans-Dieter IFL Gelsenkirchen   1943 M40 
134 8:27:05 h   Swiderski, Bernd IFL Gelsenkirchen   1942 M45 
264 9:42:46 h   Bechmann, Karl-Heinz IFL Gelsenkirchen   1942 M45 

 

23. SCC Berlin III 27:55:16

166 8:42:30 h   Mayer, Stefan SCC Berlin   1948 M35 
254 9:32:46 h   Heinritz, Peter SCC Berlin   1942 M45 
260 9:40:00 h   Büsch, Ingo SCC Berlin   1940 M45 

 

24. Spiridon Frankfurt III 28:00:02

207 8:59:16 h   Minzenmay, Eberhard Spiridon Frankfurt   1940 M45 
211 9:01:33 h   Müller, Ernst Spiridon Frankfurt   1934 M50 
274 9:59:13 h   Lösche, Helmut Spiridon Frankfurt   1935 M50 

 

25. TUS Holstein Quickborn 29:50:20

141 8:30:43 h   Timm, Dietrich TUS Holstein Quickborn   1935 M50 
283 10:37:05 h   Schröder, Gerda TUS Holstein Quickborn   1929 W55 
286 10:42:32 h   Bumann, Aurelia TUS Holstein Quickborn   1941 W45 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

 

1. SCC Berlin 27:36:58

131 8:25:58 h   Lomsky, Sigrid SCC Berlin   1942 W45 
177 8:47:08 h   Heine, Christl SCC Berlin   1948 W35 
280 10:23:52 h   Knoblauch, Sabine SCC Berlin   1961 WHK 

 

2. IFL Gelsenkirchen 31:30:26

263 9:42:45 h   Bechmann, Silvia IFL Gelsenkirchen   1945 W40 
285 10:42:27 h   Hanke, Hedwig IFL Gelsenkirchen   1939 W45 
291 11:05:14 h   Nierkens, Renate IFL Gelsenkirchen   1944 W40 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben scrollen